Karnal Railway Train Timetable Chart


Click on the train number to get the Live Running Status of that train.

Train No. Arrival Departure Full Name Days Class

To Delhi

19806 – UHP KOTA Exp. 12:51 12:53 Udhampur-Kota Weekly Express Thur 2A 3A SL
12414 – JAMMU AII Exp. 01:52 01:54 Jammu Ajmer Express All 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
18110 – JAT MURI ROU Exp. 02:05 02:07 Jammu Tawi Rourkela Muri Express All 2A 3A SL
14554 – Himachal Exp. 02:40 02:42 Old Delhi Amb Andura Himachal Express All 2A 3A SL
14034 – Jammu Mail 02:53 02:55 Udhampur Old Delhi Jammu Mail All 1A 2A 3A SL
12312 – Kalka Mail 03:21 03:23 Kalka Delhi Hawrah Mail All 1A 2A 3A SL
11078 – Jhelum Exp. 07:10 07:12 Jammu Tawi Pune Jhelum Express All 2A 3A SL
22452 – CDG BDTS SF Exp. 07:34 07:36 Chandigarh Bandra Terminus Express Wed, Sun 2A 3A SL
12058 – NDLS Janshatabdi 09:45 09:47 Una Himachal New Delhi Janshatabdi All CC 2S
14732 – FKA DLI Exp. 10:11 10:13 Fazilka Old Delhi Intercity Express All CC 2S
12716 – ASR NED Exp. 11:00 11:02 Amritsar H S Nanded Super Fast All 2A 3A SL
12460 – ASR NDLS Exp. 12:01 12:03 Amritsar New Delhi Experss All CC 2S
15708 – ASR KIR Exp. 12:52 12:54 Amritsar Katihar Express All 2A 3A SL
12046 – CDG NDLS SHTBDI Exp. 13.34 13.36

Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi Express

All, Except Sun 1A CC
12926 – Paschim Exp. 14:06 14:08 Amritsar Mumbai Bandra Paschim Express All 1A 2A 3A SL
14038 – PTK DLI Exp. 14:56 14:58 Pathankot Delhi Express All, Except Fri CC 2S
12920 – Malwa Exp. 16:39 16:41 Jammu Tawi Indore Malwa Express All 2A 3A SL
11058 – ASR LTT Exp. 17:13 17:15 Amritsar Lokmanya Tilak Express All 2A 3A SL
14650 – Saryu Yamuna Exp. 18:11 18:13 Amritsar Jaynagar Saryuyamuna Express Mon, Wed, Sat 2A 3A SL
14674 – Shaheed Exp. 18:11 18:13 Amritsar Jaynagar Shaheed Express Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun 2A 3A SL
14218 – Unchahar Exp. 18:37 18:39 Chandigarh Allahabad Unchahar Express All 2A 3A SL
14096 – Himalyan Queen 19:44 19:46 Kalka Delhi Sarai Rohilla Himalayan Express All CC 2S
12498 – Shane Punjab 20:18 20:20 Amritsar New Delhi Shane Punjab Express All CC 2S
14796 – Ekta Exp. 19:46 19:48 Kalka Bhiwani Express All CC 2S
12984 – CDG AII G RATH 22:56 22:58 Chandigarh Ajmer Garib Rath Mon, Wed, Sat 3A
18102 – JAT TATA EXP 02:04 02:06 Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Muri Express All 2A 3A SL
64462 – Passenger 06:16 06:18 Kurukshetra Hajrat Nizamuddin Memu All
64452 – Passenger 06:37 06:38 Delhi Kurukshetra Emu All
64454 – Passenger 13:43 13:45 Kurukshetra Delhi Emu All
64532 – Passenger 08:20 08:21 Ambala Delhi Passenger All
64542 – Passenger 22:21 22:23 Ambala Panipat Passenger All

To Ambala

12413 – AII JAT Exp. 00:02 00:09 Ajmer Jammu Tawi Express All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
12311 – HWH DLI KLK Mail 00:24 00:25 Hawrah Delhi Kalka Mail All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
18109 – ROU MURI JAT Exp. 00:46 00:48 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express All 2A, 3A, SL
18101 – TATA JAT Exp. 00:46 00:48 Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Muri Express All 2A, 2A, SL
14553 – Himachal Exp. 01:18 01:20 Old Delhi Amb Andaura Himachal Express All 2A, 3A, SL
19805 – KOTA UHP Exp. 01:28 01:30 Kota-Udhampur Weekly Exp Thu 2A, 3A, SL
12983 – All CDG G Rath 04:21 04:23 Ajmer Chandigarh Garib Rath Mon, Wed, Sat 3A
15707 – Kir ASR Exp. 05:20 05:21 Katihar Amritsar Amrapali Express All 2A, 3A, SL
14217 – Unchahar Exp. 06:51 06:53 Allahabad Chandigarh Unchahar Express All 2A, 3A, SL
11057 – Amritsar Exp. 07:16 07:18 Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Amritsar Express All 2A, 3A, SL
12919 – Malwa Exp. 07:31 07:33 Indore Jammu Tawi Malwa Superfast Express All 2A, 3A, SL
14095 – Himalyan Queen 08:09 08:11 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Kalka Himalyan Queen All CC, 2S
12497 – Shane Punjab 08:30 08:32 New Delhi Amritsar Shan E Punjab Express All CC, 2S
14037 – DLI PTK Exp. 09:38 09:40 Old Delhi Pathankot Express All, Except Thu CC, 2S
12925 – Paschim Exp. 12:56 12:58 Mumbai Bandra Amritsar Paschim Express All 1A,2A, 3A, SL
22451 – CDG SUP Fast 13:53 13:55 Bandra Tarminus- Chandigarh Superfast Express Tue, Fri 2A, 3A, SL
12715 – Sachkhand Exp. 14:09 14:11 Amritsar Sachkhand Super Fast Express All 2A, 3A, SL
12459 – NDL SASR Exp. 16:01 16:03 New Delhi Amritsar Express All CC, 2S
14673 – Shaheed Exp. 16:29 16:30 Jaynagar Amritsar Shaheed Express Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun 2A, 3A, SL
14649 – Saryu Yamuna Exp. 16:29 16:30 Jaynagar Amritsar Saryu Yamuna Express Mon, Wed, Sat 2A, 3A, SL
12057 – UHL Janshatabdi 16:38 16:40 New Delhi Una Himachal Janshatabdi Express All CC, 2S
14731 – DLI FKA Exp. 16:54 16:56 Old Delhi Fazilka Intercity Express All CC, 2S
12045 – NDLS CDG SHTBDI Exp. 20.48 20.50 Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi Express All, Except Sun 1A, CC
14033 – Jammu Mail 22:46 22:48 Old Delhi Udhampur Jammu Mail All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL
11077 – Jhelum Exp. 23:28 23:30 Pune Jammutawi Jhelum Express All 2A, 3A, SL
64541 – Passenger 06:23 06:24 Panipat Ambala Passenger All
64461 – Passenger 21:41 21:43 Hajrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Memu All
64481 – Passenger 20:38 20:40 Panipat Ambala Passenger All
64465 – Passenger 11:01 11:03 Panipat Ambala Memu Passenger All
54303 – Passenger 19:26 19:28 Delhi Kalka Passenger All
64463 – Passenger 03:59 04:00 NewDelhi Kurukshetra Passenger All
64543 – Passenger 18:26 18:28 Panipat Ambala Passenger All

Premium Partners

Vansh Sales
Diet Clinic
Samta Hyundai
Prem Plaza Hotel And Restaurant
Happy Family Hospital
Talent Zone Academy
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Contact Us
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved.