We are upgrading eKarnal.com to Faster & Better Platform, So some of services might not work properly or disabled. We will try to resolve this as soon as we can.
Karnal Railway Train Timetable Chart


Click on the train number to get the Live Running Status of that train.

Train No. Arrival Departure Full Name Days Class

To Delhi

19806 – UHP KOTA Exp. 12:51 12:53 Udhampur-Kota Weekly Express Thur 2A 3A SL
12414 – JAMMU AII Exp. 01:52 01:54 Jammu Ajmer Express All 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
18110 – JAT MURI ROU Exp. 02:05 02:07 Jammu Tawi Rourkela Muri Express All 2A 3A SL
14554 – Himachal Exp. 02:40 02:42 Old Delhi Amb Andura Himachal Express All 2A 3A SL
14034 – Jammu Mail 02:53 02:55 Udhampur Old Delhi Jammu Mail All 1A 2A 3A SL
12312 – Kalka Mail 03:21 03:23 Kalka Delhi Hawrah Mail All 1A 2A 3A SL
11078 – Jhelum Exp. 07:10 07:12 Jammu Tawi Pune Jhelum Express All 2A 3A SL
22452 – CDG BDTS SF Exp. 07:34 07:36 Chandigarh Bandra Terminus Express Wed, Sun 2A 3A SL
12058 – NDLS Janshatabdi 09:45 09:47 Una Himachal New Delhi Janshatabdi All CC 2S
14732 – FKA DLI Exp. 10:11 10:13 Fazilka Old Delhi Intercity Express All CC 2S
12716 – ASR NED Exp. 11:00 11:02 Amritsar H S Nanded Super Fast All 2A 3A SL
12460 – ASR NDLS Exp. 12:01 12:03 Amritsar New Delhi Experss All CC 2S
15708 – ASR KIR Exp. 12:52 12:54 Amritsar Katihar Express All 2A 3A SL
12046 – CDG NDLS SHTBDI Exp. 13.34 13.36

Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi Express

All, Except Sun 1A CC
12926 – Paschim Exp. 14:06 14:08 Amritsar Mumbai Bandra Paschim Express All 1A 2A 3A SL
14038 – PTK DLI Exp. 14:56 14:58 Pathankot Delhi Express All, Except Fri CC 2S
12920 – Malwa Exp. 16:39 16:41 Jammu Tawi Indore Malwa Express All 2A 3A SL
11058 – ASR LTT Exp. 17:13 17:15 Amritsar Lokmanya Tilak Express All 2A 3A SL
14650 – Saryu Yamuna Exp. 18:11 18:13 Amritsar Jaynagar Saryuyamuna Express Mon, Wed, Sat 2A 3A SL
14674 – Shaheed Exp. 18:11 18:13 Amritsar Jaynagar Shaheed Express Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun 2A 3A SL
14218 – Unchahar Exp. 18:37 18:39 Chandigarh Allahabad Unchahar Express All 2A 3A SL
14096 – Himalyan Queen 19:44 19:46 Kalka Delhi Sarai Rohilla Himalayan Express All CC 2S
12498 – Shane Punjab 20:18 20:20 Amritsar New Delhi Shane Punjab Express All CC 2S
14796 – Ekta Exp. 19:46 19:48 Kalka Bhiwani Express All CC 2S
12984 – CDG AII G RATH 22:56 22:58 Chandigarh Ajmer Garib Rath Mon, Wed, Sat 3A
18102 – JAT TATA EXP 02:04 02:06 Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Muri Express All 2A 3A SL
64462 – Passenger 06:16 06:18 Kurukshetra Hajrat Nizamuddin Memu All
64452 – Passenger 06:37 06:38 Delhi Kurukshetra Emu All
64454 – Passenger 13:43 13:45 Kurukshetra Delhi Emu All
64532 – Passenger 08:20 08:21 Ambala Delhi Passenger All
64542 – Passenger 22:21 22:23 Ambala Panipat Passenger All

To Ambala

12413 – AII JAT Exp. 00:02 00:09 Ajmer Jammu Tawi Express All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
12311 – HWH DLI KLK Mail 00:24 00:25 Hawrah Delhi Kalka Mail All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
18109 – ROU MURI JAT Exp. 00:46 00:48 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express All 2A, 3A, SL
18101 – TATA JAT Exp. 00:46 00:48 Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Muri Express All 2A, 2A, SL
14553 – Himachal Exp. 01:18 01:20 Old Delhi Amb Andaura Himachal Express All 2A, 3A, SL
19805 – KOTA UHP Exp. 01:28 01:30 Kota-Udhampur Weekly Exp Thu 2A, 3A, SL
12983 – All CDG G Rath 04:21 04:23 Ajmer Chandigarh Garib Rath Mon, Wed, Sat 3A
15707 – Kir ASR Exp. 05:20 05:21 Katihar Amritsar Amrapali Express All 2A, 3A, SL
14217 – Unchahar Exp. 06:51 06:53 Allahabad Chandigarh Unchahar Express All 2A, 3A, SL
11057 – Amritsar Exp. 07:16 07:18 Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Amritsar Express All 2A, 3A, SL
12919 – Malwa Exp. 07:31 07:33 Indore Jammu Tawi Malwa Superfast Express All 2A, 3A, SL
14095 – Himalyan Queen 08:09 08:11 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Kalka Himalyan Queen All CC, 2S
12497 – Shane Punjab 08:30 08:32 New Delhi Amritsar Shan E Punjab Express All CC, 2S
14037 – DLI PTK Exp. 09:38 09:40 Old Delhi Pathankot Express All, Except Thu CC, 2S
12925 – Paschim Exp. 12:56 12:58 Mumbai Bandra Amritsar Paschim Express All 1A,2A, 3A, SL
22451 – CDG SUP Fast 13:53 13:55 Bandra Tarminus- Chandigarh Superfast Express Tue, Fri 2A, 3A, SL
12715 – Sachkhand Exp. 14:09 14:11 Amritsar Sachkhand Super Fast Express All 2A, 3A, SL
12459 – NDL SASR Exp. 16:01 16:03 New Delhi Amritsar Express All CC, 2S
14673 – Shaheed Exp. 16:29 16:30 Jaynagar Amritsar Shaheed Express Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun 2A, 3A, SL
14649 – Saryu Yamuna Exp. 16:29 16:30 Jaynagar Amritsar Saryu Yamuna Express Mon, Wed, Sat 2A, 3A, SL
12057 – UHL Janshatabdi 16:38 16:40 New Delhi Una Himachal Janshatabdi Express All CC, 2S
14731 – DLI FKA Exp. 16:54 16:56 Old Delhi Fazilka Intercity Express All CC, 2S
12045 – NDLS CDG SHTBDI Exp. 20.48 20.50 Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi Express All, Except Sun 1A, CC
14033 – Jammu Mail 22:46 22:48 Old Delhi Udhampur Jammu Mail All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL
11077 – Jhelum Exp. 23:28 23:30 Pune Jammutawi Jhelum Express All 2A, 3A, SL
64541 – Passenger 06:23 06:24 Panipat Ambala Passenger All
64461 – Passenger 21:41 21:43 Hajrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Memu All
64481 – Passenger 20:38 20:40 Panipat Ambala Passenger All
64465 – Passenger 11:01 11:03 Panipat Ambala Memu Passenger All
54303 – Passenger 19:26 19:28 Delhi Kalka Passenger All
64463 – Passenger 03:59 04:00 NewDelhi Kurukshetra Passenger All
64543 – Passenger 18:26 18:28 Panipat Ambala Passenger All
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Contact Us
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Powered By BoXArts Web Design Studio