» eKarnal Statistics

This Month

Date Visits Pageviews Organic Direct Avg. Time
Saturday, September 228,98323,5865,3002,6951.5
Friday, September 218,51920,2054,6852,7261.5
Thursday, September 208,93222,4354,8233,1262
Wednesday, September 198,39821,1624,7032,6031.5
Tuesday, September 188,70122,8074,6992,6101.4
Monday, September 178,85921,1604,6072,9231.3
Sunday, September 168,59521,0524,8132,5792.1
Saturday, September 158,76720,5294,6472,7181.9
Friday, September 148,90823,0785,1673,0291.4
Thursday, September 138,85522,2974,6932,8341.6
Wednesday, September 128,80322,1614,6662,9051.2
Tuesday, September 118,64918,9764,4112,5951.5
Monday, September 108,75822,2934,7292,9781.7
Sunday, September 098,71221,3144,3563,0492.1
Saturday, September 088,72923,8895,2373,0551.7
Friday, September 079,15824,1835,1282,9311.7
Thursday, September 068,81222,7895,1112,6441.2
Wednesday, September 059,18121,3055,4173,0301.8
Tuesday, September 048,62220,7024,7422,9311.9
Monday, September 038,65622,1834,8472,8561.8
Sunday, September 028,89423,1845,3362,7572
Saturday, September 018,86920,8724,7012,7491.6

Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Advertisement Partner Maaya Professionals Today Visits: 430