» eKarnal Statistics

This Month

Date Visits Pageviews Organic Direct Avg. Time
Thursday, May 2310,30625,7645,7713,1952
Wednesday, May 2210,18125,5946,0073,4621.8
Tuesday, May 219,50123,5465,2263,2301.6
Monday, May 2010,27526,1716,0623,5962
Sunday, May 1910,21928,3486,1313,5771.8
Saturday, May 1810,18127,4035,8033,3601.9
Friday, May 179,98625,7315,4923,3951.7
Thursday, May 1610,20024,1315,6103,0601.2
Wednesday, May 1510,06524,0895,1333,4221.8
Tuesday, May 149,46523,2395,3003,0291.7
Monday, May 139,61024,6925,5743,1711.5
Sunday, May 129,96024,0385,4782,9882.1
Saturday, May 119,64122,4545,4953,0851.2
Friday, May 109,66724,2665,4143,0931.3
Thursday, May 0910,12224,5305,6683,0371.8
Wednesday, May 089,79024,3484,9933,0351.3
Tuesday, May 079,71124,2994,8562,9131.5
Monday, May 0610,19927,7405,5073,4681.5
Sunday, May 0510,14628,4225,7833,0442
Saturday, May 049,89323,2295,7383,3641.4
Friday, May 039,48024,3084,9302,8442.1
Thursday, May 029,88423,3915,9303,4592.1
Thursday, May 0215947780541.6
Wednesday, May 0110,49926,1725,7743,4651.3
Wednesday, May 01188564103641.2

Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Advertisement Partner Maaya Professionals Today Visits: 1,014