» eKarnal Statistics

This Month

Date Visits Pageviews Organic Direct Avg. Time
Tuesday, March 199,70323,4245,2402,9111.4
Monday, March 189,85224,8864,9263,3501.5
Sunday, March 1710,19326,5285,3003,4661.4
Saturday, March 169,95623,4055,7742,9871.2
Friday, March 159,92326,2805,2593,4731.7
Thursday, March 149,74323,2445,3593,3131.3
Wednesday, March 139,30923,7934,6552,9791.6
Tuesday, March 129,75227,3835,6563,2181.2
Monday, March 1110,20326,5035,9183,1631.9
Sunday, March 1010,35027,1836,0033,2091.4
Saturday, March 099,56221,4665,2592,9642.1
Friday, March 089,72524,8725,3493,3071.4
Thursday, March 0710,06025,7195,5333,1191.6
Wednesday, March 069,95324,0244,9772,9861.7
Tuesday, March 059,65125,6434,8262,8951.9
Monday, March 0410,27826,0626,0643,0831.3
Sunday, March 039,72723,8535,8362,9181.8
Saturday, March 029,87425,4704,9373,4561.4
Friday, March 019,84824,0665,8103,0531.3

Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Advertisement Partner Maaya Professionals Today Visits: 6,393