» eKarnal Statistics

This Month

Date Visits Pageviews Organic Direct Avg. Time
Sunday, July 159,12822,8105,0202,7381.4
Saturday, July 148,79122,9834,5712,6371.6
Friday, July 139,00322,9604,6822,7012
Thursday, July 129,00023,3044,8602,7901.4
Wednesday, July 118,73122,6695,2392,7941.2
Tuesday, July 108,80520,6474,4032,9061.4
Monday, July 099,12321,3425,0182,7371.6
Sunday, July 089,34723,4145,6082,9911.7
Saturday, July 079,14822,8645,4892,7441.3
Friday, July 068,65722,3355,1942,7702.1
Thursday, July 058,87521,7804,9703,0181.7
Wednesday, July 048,68922,8085,0402,7801.6
Tuesday, July 038,18019,8414,4172,5361.6
Monday, July 028,56720,9414,2842,9981.2
Sunday, July 018,94421,6494,4722,8621.2

Premium Partners

Taraz Makeover
Rajshree Signage
Doon Valley Group of Institutes
The Vivaan – A Luxurious Resort
Santosh Timber-Ply And Hardware Store
Prem Plaza Hotel And Restaurant
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Advertisement Partner Maaya Professionals Today Visits: 1,507