» eKarnal Statistics

This Month

Date Visits Pageviews Organic Direct Avg. Time
Wednesday, October 169,58221,1465,7493,3541.2
Tuesday, October 1510,09925,4015,4533,0301.7
Monday, October 1410,58923,7696,2483,4941.4
Sunday, October 1310,16823,5475,3893,0502.1
Saturday, October 1210,11823,2975,1603,5411.7
Friday, October 119,72624,2284,9602,9181.3
Thursday, October 109,97321,3485,3852,9922
Wednesday, October 099,97823,8165,3882,9931.7
Tuesday, October 089,90625,3295,7453,4671.7
Monday, October 079,49525,8375,6022,9431.7
Sunday, October 069,53723,7445,0552,9561.4
Saturday, October 059,80423,8835,5883,3331.7
Friday, October 049,70124,0614,8513,2011.2
Thursday, October 0310,35525,3666,1093,4171.2
Wednesday, October 029,99025,3385,7943,0971.8
Tuesday, October 019,83624,7545,9022,9511.2

Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Contact Us
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Today Visits: 420