» eKarnal Statistics

This Month

Date Visits Pageviews Organic Direct Avg. Time
Sunday, August 1810,12723,9585,8743,0382
Saturday, August 179,62624,2185,1022,9841.6
Friday, August 1610,09326,7235,6523,4321.5
Thursday, August 1510,18824,5126,1133,1581.3
Wednesday, August 149,89025,0245,0443,0661.7
Tuesday, August 139,75923,2564,8802,9281.9
Monday, August 1210,21225,7035,9233,0641.4
Sunday, August 119,99927,5795,0003,5001.3
Saturday, August 109,56523,5874,9742,8702
Friday, August 099,87824,8055,0383,3591.6
Thursday, August 089,87427,2375,9243,2581.2
Wednesday, August 079,66725,2635,5103,3831.4
Tuesday, August 069,96426,4014,9823,0892
Monday, August 059,84925,8975,2203,0531.5
Sunday, August 0410,00521,9095,7033,1021.8
Saturday, August 039,93424,8695,3643,1791.4
Friday, August 029,93023,2875,5612,9791.2
Thursday, August 019,83125,9325,0143,0481.3

Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Contact Us
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Today Visits: 621