» eKarnal Statistics

This Month

Date Visits Pageviews Organic Direct Avg. Time
Sunday, January 209,64225,4405,4962,9891.5
Saturday, January 199,99224,1255,7953,1971.9
Friday, January 1810,21426,7566,1283,2681.8
Thursday, January 179,96424,8745,5802,9891.7
Wednesday, January 169,88124,2564,9412,9641.8
Tuesday, January 159,89024,3655,5383,0661.3
Monday, January 149,84525,9855,8093,4461.5
Sunday, January 1310,30923,9115,8763,6081.8
Saturday, January 129,53525,3735,2443,2422.1
Friday, January 1110,03224,7525,3173,2101.9
Thursday, January 1010,26325,4155,8503,1821.3
Wednesday, January 099,69325,6755,0403,1991.7
Tuesday, January 089,98025,9634,9903,1942
Monday, January 079,90425,2615,3483,0701.8
Sunday, January 069,81727,0825,6943,0431.7
Saturday, January 059,89024,2435,8353,2641.9
Friday, January 0410,29227,5495,9693,1911.6
Thursday, January 039,15623,2274,9443,2051.9
Wednesday, January 029,31122,8355,4003,1661.4
Tuesday, January 018,97321,8014,5762,8711.4

Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Advertisement Partner Maaya Professionals Today Visits: 446