Karnal Railway Train Timetable Chart

  1. Home
  2. Karnal Railway Train Timetable Chart

Towards Delhi

Train Name Arrival - Departure Running Days Class Live Status
19806 – UHP KOTA EXP 00:55 - 00:57 Thu 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
12414 – JAMMU AII EXP 01:53 - 01:55 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN Live Status
18310 – Jat Tata Exp 02:06 - 02:08 All 3A, SL, GN Live Status
14554 – Himachal EXP 02:40 - 02:42 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
14034 – Jammu Mail 02:52 - 02:54 All 1A 2A 3A SL Live Status
12312 – Kalka Mail 03:20 - 03:22 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN Live Status
64462 – Passenger – KKDE-NZM MEMU 06:10 - 06:11 All GN Live Status
64452 – Passenger – KKDE-DLI MEMU 06:29 - 06:31 All GN Live Status
11078 – Jhelum EXP 07:04 - 07:06 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
22452 – CDG BDTS SF EXP 07:33 - 07:35 Sun, Wed 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
64532 – Passenger – UMB-DLI MEMU 08:16 - 08:17 All GN Live Status
12058 – NDLS Janshatabdi 09:46 - 09:48 All CC, 2S, GN Live Status
14732 – FKA DLI EXP 10:11 - 10:13 All 3A CC 2S Live Status
12716 – ASR NED EXP 11:00 - 11:02 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
12460 – ASR NDLS EXP 11:58 - 12:00 All CC, 2S, GN Live Status
15708 – ASR KIR EXP 12:53 - 12:55 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
12046 – CDG NDLS SHTBDI EXP 13:32 - 13:34 All, Except Sun 1A, CC Live Status
64454 – Passenger – KKDE-DLI MEMU 13:19 - 13:21 All GN Live Status
22926 – Paschim Express 14:04 - 14:06 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
22430 – PTK DLI SF EXP 14:44 - 14:46 Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat GN, CC, 2S Live Status
12926 – Paschim EXP 14:04 - 14:06 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN Live Status
22430 – PTK DLI EXP 14:44 - 14:46 All, Except Fri CC, 2S, GN Live Status
11902 – KKDE MTJ EXPRESS 15:21 - 15:23 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri GN, CC, 2S Live Status
12920 – Malwa EXP 16:39 - 16:41 All 2A 3A SL Live Status
11058 – ASR LTT EXP 17:03 - 17:05 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
14650 – Saryu Yamuna EXP 18:09 - 18:11 Mon, Wed, Sat 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
14674 – Shaheed EXP 18:09 - 18:11 Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 2A 3A SL Live Status
14218 – Unchahar EXP 18:33 - 18:35 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
14096 – Himalyan Queen 19:33 - 19:35 All CC, 2S, GN Live Status
14718 – HW BKN EXP 20:53 - 20:55 Sat 3A, SL, GN Live Status
12498 – Shane Punjab 20:26 - 20:28 All CC, 2S, GN Live Status
12984 – CDG AII G RATH 21:39 - 21:41 Mon, Wed, Sat 3A Live Status
64542 – Passenger – UMB-PNP PASS 22:18 - 22:19 All GN Live Status

Towards Ambala

18309 – SBP JAT Express 00:26 - 00:28 All 3A, SL, GN Live Status
18109 – ROU MURI JAT EXP 00:46 - 00:48 All 2A, 3A, SL Live Status
18101 – TATA JAT EXP 00:13 - 00:15 All 3A SL Live Status
14553 – Himachal EXP 01:04 - 01:06 All 2A, 3A, SL Live Status
19805 – KOTA UHP EXP 01:15 - 01:17 Thursday 2A, 3A, SL Live Status
64463 – Passenger – NDLS-KKDE MEMU 03:47 - 03:49 All 3A, SL, GN Live Status
12983 – All CDG G Rath 04:21 - 04:23 Mon, Wed, Sat 3A Live Status
15707 – Kir ASR EXP 05:06 - 05:08 All 2A, 3A, SL Live Status
14217 – Unchahar EXP 06:43 - 06:45 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
11057 – Amritsar EXP 06:53 - 06:55 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
12919 – Malwa EXP 07:14 - 07:16 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
14095 – Himalyan Queen 08:08 - 08:10 All CC, 2S, GN Live Status
12497 – Shane Punjab 08:30 - 08:32 All CC, 2S, GN Live Status
22429 – DLI PTK SF EXP 10:01 - 10:03 Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat GN, CC, 2S Live Status
14717 – BKN HW EXPRESS 10:11 - 10:13 Mon, Wed, Fri 3A, SL, GN Live Status
64465 – Passenger – NDLS-KKDE MEMU 10:58 - 10:59 All ... Live Status
11901 – MTJ KKDE EXPRESS 11:22 - 11:24 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri GN, CC, 2S Live Status
12925 – Paschim EXP 12:51 - 12:53 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
22451 – CDG SUP Fast 13:53 - 13:55 Mon, Thu 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
14673 – Shaheed EXP 13:10 - 13:12 Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
14649 – Saryu Yamuna EXP 13:10 - 13:12 Sun, Tue, Fri 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
12715 – Sachkhand EXP 14:07 - 14:09 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status
12459 – NDL SASR EXP 15:55 - 15:57 All CC, 2S, GN Live Status
12057 – UHL Janshatabdi 16:21 - 16:23 All CC, 2S, GN Live Status
14731 – DLI FKA EXP 16:38 - 16:40 All 3A, CC, 2S, GN Live Status
64543 – Passenger 18:27 - 18:28 All ... Live Status
54303 – Passenger 19:16 - 19:17 All GN Live Status
12045 – NDLS CDG SHTBDI EXP 20:49 - 20:51 All, Except Sun 1A, CC Live Status
64541 – Passenger – PNP-UMB PAS 20:37 - 20:38 All GN Live Status
64481 – Passenger – PNP-UMB MEMU 20:37 - 20:38 All GN Live Status
64461 – Passenger 21:37 - 21:38 All GN Live Status
14033 – Jammu Mail 22:39 - 22:41 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN Live Status
12413 – AII JAT EXP 23:59 - 00:01 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN Live Status
12311 – HWH DLI KLK Mail 23:30 - 23:32 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN Live Status
11077 – Jhelum EXP 23:20 - 23:22 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN Live Status