eKarnal v2 is Coming Soon, Stay Connected...
» Karnal Railway Train Timetable Chart
Click on the train number to get the Live Running Status of that train.

Towards Delhi

Train Full Name Arrival - Departure Running Days Class
19806 – UHP KOTA EXP Udhampur-Kota Weekly Express 00:55 - 00:57 Thu 2A, 3A, SL, GN
12414 – JAMMU AII EXP Jammu Ajmer Express 01:53 - 01:55 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN
18310 – Jat Tata Exp Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Jn Jat Tata Exp 02:06 - 02:08 All 3A, SL, GN
14554 – Himachal EXP Old Delhi Amb Andura Himachal Express 02:40 - 02:42 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
14034 – Jammu Mail Udhampur Old Delhi Jammu Mail 02:52 - 02:54 All 1A 2A 3A SL
12312 – Kalka Mail Kalka Delhi Hawrah Mail 03:20 - 03:22 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN
64462 – Passenger – KKDE-NZM MEMU Kurukshetra Hajrat Nizamuddin Memu 06:10 - 06:11 All GN
64452 – Passenger – KKDE-DLI MEMU Delhi Kurukshetra Emu 06:29 - 06:31 All GN
11078 – Jhelum EXP Jammu Tawi Pune Jhelum Express 07:04 - 07:06 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
22452 – CDG BDTS SF EXP Chandigarh Bandra Terminus Express 07:33 - 07:35 Sun, Wed 2A, 3A, SL, GN
64532 – Passenger – UMB-DLI MEMU Ambala Delhi Passenger 08:16 - 08:17 All GN
12058 – NDLS Janshatabdi Una Himachal New Delhi Janshatabdi 09:46 - 09:48 All CC, 2S, GN
14732 – FKA DLI EXP Fazilka Old Delhi Intercity Express 10:11 - 10:13 All 3A CC 2S
12716 – ASR NED EXP Amritsar H S Nanded Super Fast 11:00 - 11:02 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
12460 – ASR NDLS EXP Amritsar New Delhi EXPerss 11:58 - 12:00 All CC, 2S, GN
15708 – ASR KIR EXP Amritsar Katihar Express 12:53 - 12:55 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
12046 – CDG NDLS SHTBDI EXP Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi Express 13:32 - 13:34 All, Except Sun 1A, CC
64454 – Passenger – KKDE-DLI MEMU Kurukshetra Delhi Emu 13:19 - 13:21 All GN
22926 – Paschim Express Kalka Bandra Terminus Paschim Express 14:04 - 14:06 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
22430 – PTK DLI SF EXP Pathankot Delhi Exp 14:44 - 14:46 Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat GN, CC, 2S
12926 – Paschim EXP Amritsar Mumbai Bandra Paschim Express 14:04 - 14:06 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN
22430 – PTK DLI EXP Pathankot Delhi Express 14:44 - 14:46 All, Except Fri CC, 2S, GN
11902 – KKDE MTJ EXPRESS Kurukshetra Mathura Jn Express 15:21 - 15:23 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri GN, CC, 2S
12920 – Malwa EXP Jammu Tawi Indore Malwa Express 16:39 - 16:41 All 2A 3A SL
11058 – ASR LTT EXP Amritsar Lokmanya Tilak Express 17:03 - 17:05 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
14650 – Saryu Yamuna EXP Amritsar Jaynagar Saryuyamuna Express 18:09 - 18:11 Mon, Wed, Sat 2A, 3A, SL, GN
14674 – Shaheed EXP Amritsar Jaynagar Shaheed Express 18:09 - 18:11 Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 2A 3A SL
14218 – Unchahar EXP Chandigarh Allahabad Unchahar Express 18:33 - 18:35 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
14096 – Himalyan Queen Kalka Delhi Sarai Rohilla Himalayan Express 19:33 - 19:35 All CC, 2S, GN
14718 – HW BKN EXP Haridwar Bikaner Jn Express 20:53 - 20:55 Sat 3A, SL, GN
12498 – Shane Punjab Amritsar New Delhi Shane Punjab Express 20:26 - 20:28 All CC, 2S, GN
12984 – CDG AII G RATH Chandigarh Ajmer Garib Rath 21:39 - 21:41 Mon, Wed, Sat 3A
64542 – Passenger – UMB-PNP PASS Ambala Panipat Passenger 22:18 - 22:19 All GN

Towards Ambala

18309 – SBP JAT Express Sambalpur Jammu Tawi SBP JAT Express 00:26 - 00:28 All 3A, SL, GN
18109 – ROU MURI JAT EXP Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 00:46 - 00:48 All 2A, 3A, SL
18101 – TATA JAT EXP Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Muri Express 00:13 - 00:15 All 3A SL
14553 – Himachal EXP Old Delhi Amb Andaura Himachal Express 01:04 - 01:06 All 2A, 3A, SL
19805 – KOTA UHP EXP Kota-Udhampur Weekly Exp 01:15 - 01:17 Thursday 2A, 3A, SL
64463 – Passenger – NDLS-KKDE MEMU NewDelhi Kurukshetra Passenger 03:47 - 03:49 All 3A, SL, GN
12983 – All CDG G Rath Ajmer Chandigarh Garib Rath 04:21 - 04:23 Mon, Wed, Sat 3A
15707 – Kir ASR EXP Katihar Amritsar Amrapali Express 05:06 - 05:08 All 2A, 3A, SL
14217 – Unchahar EXP Allahabad Chandigarh Unchahar Express 06:43 - 06:45 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
11057 – Amritsar EXP Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Amritsar Express 06:53 - 06:55 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
12919 – Malwa EXP Indore Jammu Tawi Malwa Superfast Express 07:14 - 07:16 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
14095 – Himalyan Queen Delhi Sarai Rohilla Kalka Himalyan Queen 08:08 - 08:10 All CC, 2S, GN
12497 – Shane Punjab New Delhi Amritsar Shan E Punjab Express 08:30 - 08:32 All CC, 2S, GN
22429 – DLI PTK SF EXP Delhi Pathankot Exp 10:01 - 10:03 Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat GN, CC, 2S
14717 – BKN HW EXPRESS Bikaner Haridwar Jn Express 10:11 - 10:13 Mon, Wed, Fri 3A, SL, GN
64465 – Passenger – NDLS-KKDE MEMU Delhi Kurukshetra Memu Passenger 10:58 - 10:59 All ...
11901 – MTJ KKDE EXPRESS Mathura Kurukshetra Jn Express 11:22 - 11:24 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri GN, CC, 2S
12925 – Paschim EXP Mumbai Bandra Amritsar Paschim Express 12:51 - 12:53 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, GN
22451 – CDG SUP Fast Bandra Tarminus- Chandigarh Superfast Express 13:53 - 13:55 Mon, Thu 2A, 3A, SL, GN
14673 – Shaheed EXP Jaynagar Amritsar Shaheed Express 13:10 - 13:12 Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 2A, 3A, SL, GN
14649 – Saryu Yamuna EXP Jaynagar Amritsar Saryu Yamuna Express 13:10 - 13:12 Sun, Tue, Fri 2A, 3A, SL, GN
12715 – Sachkhand EXP Amritsar Sachkhand Super Fast Express 14:07 - 14:09 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
12459 – NDL SASR EXP New Delhi Amritsar Express 15:55 - 15:57 All CC, 2S, GN
12057 – UHL Janshatabdi New Delhi Una Himachal Janshatabdi Express 16:21 - 16:23 All CC, 2S, GN
14731 – DLI FKA EXP Old Delhi Fazilka Intercity Express 16:38 - 16:40 All 3A, CC, 2S, GN
64543 – Passenger Panipat Ambala Passenger 18:27 - 18:28 All ...
54303 – Passenger Delhi Kalka Passenger 19:16 - 19:17 All GN
12045 – NDLS CDG SHTBDI EXP Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi Express 20:49 - 20:51 All, Except Sun 1A, CC
64541 – Passenger – PNP-UMB PAS Panipat Ambala Passenger 20:37 - 20:38 All GN
64481 – Passenger – PNP-UMB MEMU Panipat Ambala Passenger 20:37 - 20:38 All GN
64461 – Passenger Hajrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Memu 21:37 - 21:38 All GN
14033 – Jammu Mail Old Delhi Udhampur Jammu Mail 22:39 - 22:41 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN
12413 – AII JAT EXP Ajmer Jammu Tawi Express 23:59 - 00:01 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN
12311 – HWH DLI KLK Mail Hawrah Delhi Kalka Mail 23:30 - 23:32 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S, GN
11077 – Jhelum EXP Pune Jammutawi Jhelum Express 23:20 - 23:22 All 2A, 3A, SL, GN
Total Running Trains: 68
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Contact Us
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Today Visits: 738