» Karnal Railway Train Timetable Chart
Click on the train number to get the Live Running Status of that train.

Karnal To Delhi

Train Full Name Arrival - Departure Running Days Class
12414 – JAMMU AII EXP Jammu Ajmer Express 01:52 - 01:54 All 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
14554 – Himachal EXP Old Delhi Amb Andura Himachal Express 02:40 - 02:42 All 2A 3A SL
18110 – JAT MURI ROU EXP Jammu Tawi Rourkela Muri Express 02:05 - 02:07 All 2A 3A SL
14034 – Jammu Mail Udhampur Old Delhi Jammu Mail 02:53 - 02:55 All 1A 2A 3A SL
18102 – JAT TATA EXP Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Muri Express 02:04 - 02:06 All 2A 3A SL
12312 – Kalka Mail Kalka Delhi Hawrah Mail 03:21 - 03:23 All 1A 2A 3A SL
64462 – Passenger Kurukshetra Hajrat Nizamuddin Memu 06:16 - 06:18 All Karnal To Delhi
64452 – Passenger Delhi Kurukshetra Emu 06:37 - 06:38 All Karnal To Delhi
22452 – CDG BDTS SF EXP Chandigarh Bandra Terminus Express 07:34 - 07:36 Wed, Sun 2A 3A SL
11078 – Jhelum EXP Jammu Tawi Pune Jhelum Express 07:10 - 07:12 All 2A 3A SL
64532 – Passenger Ambala Delhi Passenger 08:20 - 08:21 All Karnal To Delhi
12058 – NDLS Janshatabdi Una Himachal New Delhi Janshatabdi 09:45 - 09:47 All CC 2S
14732 – FKA DLI EXP Fazilka Old Delhi Intercity Express 10:11 - 10:13 All CC 2S
12716 – ASR NED EXP Amritsar H S Nanded Super Fast 11:00 - 11:02 All 2A 3A SL
19806 – UHP KOTA EXP Udhampur-Kota Weekly Express 12:51 - 12:53 Thursday 2A 3A SL
15708 – ASR KIR EXP Amritsar Katihar Express 12:52 - 12:54 All 2A 3A SL
12460 – ASR NDLS EXP Amritsar New Delhi EXPerss 12:01 - 12:03 All CC 2S
64454 – Passenger Kurukshetra Delhi Emu 13:43 - 13:45 All Karnal To Delhi
12046 – CDG NDLS SHTBDI EXP Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi Express 13.34 - 13.36 All, Except Sun 1A CC
14038 – PTK DLI EXP Pathankot Delhi Express 14:56 - 14:58 All, Except Fri CC 2S
12926 – Paschim EXP Amritsar Mumbai Bandra Paschim Express 14:06 - 14:08 All 1A 2A 3A SL
12920 – Malwa EXP Jammu Tawi Indore Malwa Express 16:39 - 16:41 All 2A 3A SL
11058 – ASR LTT EXP Amritsar Lokmanya Tilak Express 17:13 - 17:15 All 2A 3A SL
14650 – Saryu Yamuna EXP Amritsar Jaynagar Saryuyamuna Express 18:11 - 18:13 Mon, Wed, Sat 2A 3A SL
14674 – Shaheed EXP Amritsar Jaynagar Shaheed Express 18:11 - 18:13 Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun 2A 3A SL
14218 – Unchahar EXP Chandigarh Allahabad Unchahar Express 18:37 - 18:39 All 2A 3A SL
14096 – Himalyan Queen Kalka Delhi Sarai Rohilla Himalayan Express 19:44 - 19:46 All CC 2S
14796 – Ekta EXP Kalka Bhiwani Express 19:46 - 19:48 All CC 2S
12498 – Shane Punjab Amritsar New Delhi Shane Punjab Express 20:18 - 20:20 All CC 2S
12984 – CDG AII G RATH Chandigarh Ajmer Garib Rath 22:56 - 22:58 Mon, Wed, Sat 3A
64542 – Passenger Ambala Panipat Passenger 22:21 - 22:23 All Karnal To Delhi

Karnal To Ambala

12413 – AII JAT EXP Ajmer Jammu Tawi Express 00:02 - 00:09 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
12311 – HWH DLI KLK Mail Hawrah Delhi Kalka Mail 00:24 - 00:25 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL, 2S
18109 – ROU MURI JAT EXP Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 00:46 - 00:48 All 2A, 3A, SL
18101 – TATA JAT EXP Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Muri Express 00:46 - 00:48 All 2A, 2A, SL
14553 – Himachal EXP Old Delhi Amb Andaura Himachal Express 01:18 - 01:20 All 2A, 3A, SL
19805 – KOTA UHP EXP Kota-Udhampur Weekly Exp 01:28 - 01:30 Thu 2A, 3A, SL
64463 – Passenger NewDelhi Kurukshetra Passenger 03:59 - 04:00 All
12983 – All CDG G Rath Ajmer Chandigarh Garib Rath 04:21 - 04:23 Mon, Wed, Sat 3A
15707 – Kir ASR EXP Katihar Amritsar Amrapali Express 05:20 - 05:21 All 2A, 3A, SL
14217 – Unchahar EXP Allahabad Chandigarh Unchahar Express 06:51 - 06:53 All 2A, 3A, SL
64541 – Passenger Panipat Ambala Passenger 06:23 - 06:24 All
11057 – Amritsar EXP Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Amritsar Express 07:16 - 07:18 All 2A, 3A, SL
12919 – Malwa EXP Indore Jammu Tawi Malwa Superfast Express 07:31 - 07:33 All 2A, 3A, SL
14095 – Himalyan Queen Delhi Sarai Rohilla Kalka Himalyan Queen 08:09 - 08:11 All CC, 2S
12497 – Shane Punjab New Delhi Amritsar Shan E Punjab Express 08:30 - 08:32 All CC, 2S
14037 – DLI PTK EXP Old Delhi Pathankot Express 09:38 - 09:40 All, Except Thu CC, 2S
64465 – Passenger Panipat Ambala Memu Passenger 11:01 - 11:03 All
12925 – Paschim EXP Mumbai Bandra Amritsar Paschim Express 12:56 - 12:58 All 1A,2A, 3A, SL
22451 – CDG SUP Fast Bandra Tarminus- Chandigarh Superfast Express 13:53 - 13:55 Tue, Fri 2A, 3A, SL
12715 – Sachkhand EXP Amritsar Sachkhand Super Fast Express 14:09 - 14:11 All 2A, 3A, SL
12459 – NDL SASR EXP New Delhi Amritsar Express 16:01 - 16:03 All CC, 2S
14673 – Shaheed EXP Jaynagar Amritsar Shaheed Express 16:29 - 16:30 Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun 2A, 3A, SL
14649 – Saryu Yamuna EXP Jaynagar Amritsar Saryu Yamuna Express 16:29 - 16:30 Mon, Wed, Sat 2A, 3A, SL
12057 – UHL Janshatabdi New Delhi Una Himachal Janshatabdi Express 16:38 - 16:40 All CC, 2S
14731 – DLI FKA EXP Old Delhi Fazilka Intercity Express 16:54 - 16:56 All CC, 2S
64543 – Passenger Panipat Ambala Passenger 18:26 - 18:28 All
54303 – Passenger Delhi Kalka Passenger 19:26 - 19:28 All
64481 – Passenger Panipat Ambala Passenger 20:38 - 20:40 All
12045 – NDLS CDG SHTBDI EXP Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi Express 20.48 - 20.50 All, Except Sun 1A, CC
64461 – Passenger Hajrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Memu 21:41 - 21:43 All
14033 – Jammu Mail Old Delhi Udhampur Jammu Mail 22:46 - 22:48 All 1A, 2A, 3A, SL
11077 – Jhelum EXP Pune Jammutawi Jhelum Express 23:28 - 23:30 All 2A, 3A, SL
Total Running Trains: 63

Premium Partners

Adarsh’s Montfort World School
Color Press
The House Of Future Chefs
Hope Immigration & Consultancy
Hemant Agencies
Doon Valley Scottish School
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions
Copyright © eKarnal All Right Reserved. Advertisement Partner Maaya Professionals Today Visits: 1,136